House For Lease - VIC - Horsham - 3400 - CLASSY TOWNHOUSE in WEIR PARK  (Image 2)
Photo Gallery

1/25 Hayes Drive Horsham VIC 3400

For Lease $380.00 per week

Bond: $1647
Availability: Available Now
3    2    1   

  • Property Type House
  • Rent per month $1,646
  • Region Grampians
  • Locality Horsham
  • Ensuite 1
  • Garages 1

CLASSY TOWNHOUSE in WEIR PARK

FREE UTILITY CONNECTIONS

Use our online solution for quick, easy and convenient connections for energy and internet. No lock-in contracts or exit fees, with instant receipt of orders from top-tier retailers.

Property Enquiry
54 Hamilton Street Horsham VIC 3400

Share This Property

More House properties

Cowaramup, WA6 Percy Street
 3
 2
 2
For Lease
$950 per week
Gerringong, NSW197 Willowvale Road
 4
 2
For Lease
$1,000 Per Week
Bomaderry, NSW435 Princes Highway
 3
 1
606sqm
For Lease
$490 per week
Miandetta, TAS2 Beaumont Drive
 3
 2
 1
For Lease
$580
Moama, NSW5 Wattlebird Way
 4
 2
 2
For Lease
$700 per week
Naughtons Gap, NSW750 Naughtons Gap Road
 3
 1
 1
For Lease
$580 Weekly
< >
There are 770 more properties of this type. View them now?