House For Lease - SA - Trinity Gardens - 5068 - CONTEMPORARY HOME + SOLAR BATTERIES. Save Thousands in electricity per year.  (Image 2)
Photo Gallery
Floorplan Gallery

14A Avonmore Avenue Trinity Gardens SA 5068

For Lease $1,050 pw

Bond: $6300
Availability: Available Now
4    3    4   

Tags: Solar

CONTEMPORARY HOME + SOLAR BATTERIES. Save Thousands in electricity per year.

FREE UTILITY CONNECTIONS

Use our online solution for quick, easy and convenient connections for energy and internet. No lock-in contracts or exit fees, with instant receipt of orders from top-tier retailers.

Property Enquiry
Suite 1a/ 608 Hawthorn Rd Brighton East VIC 3187

Share This Property

More House properties

Miandetta, TAS2 Beaumont Drive
 3
 2
 1
For Lease
$580
Moama, NSW5 Wattlebird Way
 4
 2
 2
For Lease
$700 per week
Naughtons Gap, NSW750 Naughtons Gap Road
 3
 1
 1
For Lease
$580 Weekly
South Nowra, NSW10 Alpina Place
 2
 1
 1
For Lease
$455 per week
Cooma, NSW18 Jerrang Avenue
 3
 1
 1
For Lease
$520 pw
Botanic Ridge, VIC138 Settlers Run
 4
 2
 2
For Lease
$800 pw
< >
There are 779 more properties of this type. View them now?