Studio For Lease - QLD - Mackay - 4740 - APPLICATIONS CLOSED  (Image 2)
Photo Gallery

31B/23 Alfred Street Mackay QLD 4740

For Lease $335 per week

Bond: $1340
Availability: Available Now
1    1    1   

Tags: Lease

APPLICATIONS CLOSED

FREE UTILITY CONNECTIONS

Use our online solution for quick, easy and convenient connections for energy and internet. No lock-in contracts or exit fees, with instant receipt of orders from top-tier retailers.

Property Enquiry
2 Peel Street Mackay Mackay QLD 4740

Share This Property

More Studio properties

Old Bar, NSW86a Forest Lane
 1
 1
For Lease
$400 wk
Bilpin, NSW2644 Bells Line Of Road
 1
 1
 1
For Lease
$500 pw
Clarence Town, NSW65A Duke Street
 1
 1
 1
For Lease
$400 pw
Newtown, QLD21/14 Fanny Street
 1
 1
For Lease
$305 Per Week
Churchill, VIC33 Medew Street
 1
For Lease
$300 pw
< >
There are 8 more properties of this type. View them now?