Townhouse For Lease - QLD - West Gladstone - 4680 - UGLY DUCKLING- but take a look inside  (Image 2)
Photo Gallery

4/4 Mylne Street West Gladstone QLD 4680

For Lease $195 pw

Bond: $780
Availability: Available Now
2    1   

UGLY DUCKLING- but take a look inside

FREE UTILITY CONNECTIONS

Use our online solution for quick, easy and convenient connections for energy and internet. No lock-in contracts or exit fees, with instant receipt of orders from top-tier retailers.

Property Enquiry
Shop 3/19 Tank Street Gladstone Central QLD 4680

Share This Property

More Townhouse properties

Albury, NSW561 Wyse Street
 3
 1
 1
For Lease
$480 pw
Cranbourne East, VIC31 Elmslie Drive
 4
 2
 2
For Lease
$580
Kiama, NSW6/2 Bland Street
 2
 1
 2
For Lease
$650 PER WEEK
Dunsborough, WA4/18 Acorn Place
 3
 2
 2
For Lease
$790 per week
Kiama, NSW6/93 Manning Street
 3
 3
 2
For Lease
$790 Per Week
Aitkenvale, QLD2/42 Patrick Street
 2
 1
 1
For Lease
$350 pw
< >
There are 53 more properties of this type. View them now?