House For Lease - QLD - Kingaroy - 4610 - FULLY FURNISHED AND SERVICED  (Image 2)
Photo Gallery

60 Banksia Kingaroy QLD 4610

For Lease $1,500 per week

Bond: $6000
Availability: 21st August 2026
4    2    3   

FULLY FURNISHED AND SERVICED

FREE UTILITY CONNECTIONS

Use our online solution for quick, easy and convenient connections for energy and internet. No lock-in contracts or exit fees, with instant receipt of orders from top-tier retailers.

Property Enquiry
22-28 Kingaroy Street Kingaroy QLD 4610

Share This Property

More House properties

Cowaramup, WA6 Percy Street
 3
 2
 2
For Lease
$950 per week
Gerringong, NSW197 Willowvale Road
 4
 2
For Lease
$1,000 Per Week
Bomaderry, NSW435 Princes Highway
 3
 1
606sqm
For Lease
$490 per week
Miandetta, TAS2 Beaumont Drive
 3
 2
 1
For Lease
$580
Moama, NSW5 Wattlebird Way
 4
 2
 2
For Lease
$700 per week
Naughtons Gap, NSW750 Naughtons Gap Road
 3
 1
 1
For Lease
$580 Weekly
< >
There are 770 more properties of this type. View them now?