Ali Burdett

Ali Burdett

CE Property Group

Rural Properties

Ali Burdett of CE Property Group in Birdwood has 33 rural properties listed for sale on GoRegional.

  • For Sale
  • Recently Sold
Punyelroo, SA75/1 South Punyelroo Road
2400sqm
Residential Block
For Sale
$490,000 - $530,000
Kersbrook, sa89 Woolshed Road
 6
 2
 7
9.80ac
For Sale
$1,100,000 - $1,200,000
Swan Reach, SALot 19 Sleeper Track
186.00ac
Other (Rural)
For Sale
$135,000
Walker Flat, SA67 Mallee Road
 4
 2
1011.00sqm
For Sale
$495,000
Cambrai, SASection 331 Redbank Road
7.70ha
Lifestyle
For Sale
$275,000
Swan Reach, SA9 Anzac Avenue
 3
 1
1238.00sqm
For Sale
$450,000
Mannum, SA33 Marina Way
 4
 2
 4
1047.0000sqm
For Sale
$910,000 - $960,000
Kersbrook, SA103 Sires Road East
 4
 2
 6
100.00ac
For Sale
Best Offers By: 13/05/2026
Younghusband, SALot 22, Greenshields Road
1599.00sqm
Residential Block
For Sale
$150,000
Eden Valley, SALot 179 Shearers Road
39.49ac
Lifestyle
For Sale
$645,000 - $665,000
Fisher, SA 
 3
 1
30.09ha
For Sale
UNDER CONTRACT
Birdwood, SA6 Shannon Street
570.00sqm
Residential Block
For Sale
$245,000
Bowhill, SA76 Schmidt Lane
 2
 2
418.00sqm
For Sale
$499,000 - $535,000
Fisher, SA385 Pipeline Road
 3
 1
30.09ha
For Sale
UNDER CONTRACT
Cambrai, SALot 31 Black Hill Road
42.00ac
Lifestyle
For Sale
$245,000 - $265,000
Younghusband, SA14-16 Perseverance Court
 4
 1
 2
1216.00sqm
For Sale
$545,000 - $575,000
Bowhill, SA5 Chucka Bend Road
 3
 1
225.00sqm
For Sale
$395,000 - $415,000
Punyelroo, SA76/1 South Punyelroo Road
 4
 2
 3
For Sale
$1,495,000- $1,595,000
Younghusband, SA5 Perseverance Court
 3
 1
 4
1109.00sqm
For Sale
UNDER CONTRACT
Rockleigh, SA444 Panican Hill Road
 2
 1
 4
28.13ha
For Sale
UNDER CONTRACT
Walker Flat, SA73 Mallee Road
1011sqm
Residential Block
For Sale
$147,500
Nildottie, SALot 358 Kroehns Access Road
 3
 1
 2
450.00sqm
For Sale
$349,000 - $380,000
Mannum, SA3 Randell Street
 3
 1
455.00sqm
For Sale
$495,000 - $515,000
Purnong, SASection 157/Lots K & S Donharts Hill Road
 3
 1
 1
975.00sqm
For Sale
$295,000 - $325,000
< >
Ali Burdett has 9 more properties in this category. View them now?
Punyelroo, SA94/1 South Punyelroo Road
2400.00sqm
Residential Block
Sold
$620,000
Sampson Flat, SA1648 Kersbrook Road
 5
 2
 4
8.14ha
Sold
$1,326,500
Mannum, SA80 Adelaide Road
 3
 1
 3
1115.00sqm
Sold
$510,000
Cowirra, SA2 Cowirra Shack Access Road
 3
 1
 4
380.00sqm
Sold
$655,000
Birdwood, SA30a Posen Road
 2
 1
 2
2.65ha
Sold
$1,290,000
Bowhill, SA53 Schmidt Lane
 3
 2
 2
326.00sqm
Sold
$1,350,000
Mannum, SA17 Marks Road
 3
 1
 5
92.00ac
Sold
Contact agent
Williamstown, SA7 Robert Rankine Road
 3
 2
 2
800.00sqm
Sold
$765,000
Mannum, SALot 20 Orkney Road
Residential Block
Sold
$281,000
Mount Pleasant, SALot 696, Fromm Road
8.52ha
Lifestyle
Sold
$675,000
Springton, SA38 MacDonnell Terrace
 3
 2
 5
961.00sqm
Sold
$640,000
Birdwood, SA26 Olivedale Street
 5
 2
 5
2461.00sqm
Sold
$850,000
Parkside, SA42 Castle Street
318.00sqm
Residential Block
Sold
$823,000
Mannum, SA1 Baseby Court
227.00sqm
Residential Block
Sold
$235,000
Walker Flat, SA69 Mallee Road
1011.00sqm
Residential Block
Sold
Contact agent
Elizabeth Downs, SA13 Peacock Road
 2
 1
 3
710.00sqm
Sold
$650,000
Birdwood, SA69 Shannon Street
 3
 1
 3
800.00sqm
Sold
$652,000
Mannum, SA201 Purnong Road
660.00sqm
Residential Block
Sold
$230,000
Mount Pleasant, SA1 Herriot Road
 3
 1
 20
1957.00sqm
Sold
$485,000
Black Hill, SALot 202, Schwertie Road
400.00ac
Lifestyle
Sold
$305,000
Nildottie, SA23 Herrmanns Landing Road
 4
 1
3234.00sqm
Sold
$905,000
Mannum, SA85 Clipper Place
 4
 2
 10
15.00ac
Sold
$1,080,000
Glenelg North, SA61 Pine Avenue
 3
 1
 1
661.00sqm
Sold
$1,150,000
Mount Pleasant, sa1 Giles Thorpe Crescent